Fallen tree limbs Archived

2813 Ellwood Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 165

Issue ID:

242216

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Carytown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171175

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

There are numerous fallen tree limbs by the sidewalk on Ellwood between Boulevard and Colonial.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.