Dead animal Archived

604-608 W Pottery St Lake Elsinore, CA 92530, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

242218

Submitted To:

City of Lake Elsinore

Category:

Repairs - Other - NOT USED

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Lake Elsinore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead cat in the middle of the street.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.