ILLEGAL DUMPING Archived

906 N 27th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4950040

Issue ID:

242220

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill North

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171176

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN STATES THAT THERE IS LEGAL DUMPING IN ALLEY.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.