Alley Cleaning Archived

1780 Hobart St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 565

Issue ID:

242230

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00281911

Tagged:

trash

Description

Frequent large trash items, broken glass and littering.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.