TRASH/PICK UP Archived

717 Akron St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242242

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Washington Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171181

Tagged:

trash

Description

CALLER STATES LARGE PILE OF TRASH BEHIND 717 AKRON ST


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.