TRASH BULK PICK UP Archived

1701 Gordon Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242253

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171186

Tagged:

trash

Description

requesting mattress pick up in back alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment