Illegal Dumping Archived

1109 34th St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1205

Issue ID:

242264

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428441

Tagged:

trash

Description

junk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.