bulk pick Up Archived

3300 Dorset Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242269

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

British Camp Farms

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171193

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree debris at the ditch on the corner of Dorset and Gregory Dr for pickup at asap Very Large Pick Up.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.