rubbish,junk Archived

316 15th St Nw Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242281

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

broken down car in drive for over two yrs, back yard is full of cut up trees ( owner tried to burn late at nite, but the fire dept. caught them 6th oct.) so now just rotting , old topper, propane bottles,tires, and general junk laying around.this need attention! thank-you

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.