parking on rightaway Archived

407 15th St Nw Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242289

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

always parking a truck, or car on right away and blockink sidewalk ! you can't walk dowm without going aroudnd, or into street.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment