trash bulk pick up needed Archived

5105 Alberene Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4949140

Issue ID:

242290

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Woodhaven

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171204

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree limbs and wood, piled by the ditch line in front of this address


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.