Illegal Dumping Archived

3110-3198 Filbert St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1205

Issue ID:

242303

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

255 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428470

Tagged:

trash

Description

shopping carts full of trash parked in the street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.