Illegal dumping / Alley / Attn: Inspector 496 Archived

`133 Clisby Pl Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242306

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

MIXTURE : Boxes and trash(?) in alley behind 133 Clisby Pl.

also asked...
Q. Is this a dead-end street? Please provide a brief description of items
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is debris on the right-of-way?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.