Traffic Issue Archived

3741 60th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2423137

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

196 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, tree

Description

Speed humps sign cannot be seen due to low hanging branches.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed mklink (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.