TRASH BULK PICK UP Archived

202 Welford St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242317

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171212

Tagged:

trash

Description

requesting dresser, old bed frame and other items to be collected in back alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.