mattress and box spring and misc Archived

314 Brook Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242318

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Jackson Ward

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171213

Tagged:

trash

Description

someone moved out and put it most all in the alley next to 314 Brook Rd. Blocking trash cans so tenants cannot dispose of their own trash.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.