non functioning street lights Archived

1235 Dubois Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242320

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Virginia Union

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

light in back alley goes on and off alot, light is directly across from the garage of this address


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.