Trash/Litter Archived

51-153 Fairfield Ave Hartford, CT 06114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4380

Issue ID:

242321

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Trash/Litter

Viewed:

996 times

Neighborhood:

South West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken wine bottle and other litter.

also asked...
Q. Is trash on private or public property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.