Bulk Pickup Needed Archived

3510 Garland Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242322

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171214

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash at alley - mattresses and furniture


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.