bulk pickup needed Archived

516 Northside Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242323

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Highland Terrace

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171215

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash at alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment