trash/bulk pick up Archived

2610 Redwood Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242324

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Whitcomb

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171216

Tagged:

trash

Description

caller states needs an entertainment center pick up in the alley behind 2610 redwood ave


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.