TRASH BULK PICK UP Archived

1823 Carlisle Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242328

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171218

Tagged:

trash

Description

REQUESTING BRUSH PICK UP IN BACK ALLEY. THERE ARE OTHER ITEMS IN ALLEY AS WELL THAT NEED TO BE COLLECTED. CITIZENS HAVE A HARD TIME GETTING TIME PASSING BY


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment