Light blinks on - off Archived

10744 Yellow Pine St Nw Coon Rapids, MN Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242332

Submitted To:

Coon Rapids

Category:

Street - Street light out or malfunctioning

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

Coon Rapids

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

40211

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light won't stay on.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.