GARBAGE CART Archived

1536 Engle Dr Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 690205

Issue ID:

242339

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

ROUTE REPORTED THE CART WAS BUSTED IN THE FRONT.

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.