There is a van and car hauler trailer that has been parked across from 15425 chestnut for over two weeks. Prior to that, it was parked in front on the other side of the street for over a week. I don't mind temporary trailer parking, but this appears Archivé

15425 Chestnut St Roseville, MI 48066, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 610

ID du Problème:

2423401

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Other

Vues:

1127 fois

Quartier:

Roseville

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

Van and trailer parked on street for weeks.


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

  • City of Roseville (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • TimH (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • TimH (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • TimH (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos City of Roseville (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.