Damaged chain link fence Archived

307 South Smith Ave. Corona ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242341

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Other

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Chain link fence located in the enbankment area in front of the Mobilehome Park located at 307 So, Smith Ave. , underneith the freeway overpass on Smith, where access to the freeway is permitted, has been pried open allowing transients to loiter underneith the freeway. Kids have alos been seen going down there.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.