Graffitti Archived

255 Sherman Ave Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242344

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk, graffiti

Description

On sidewalk accross the street from 255 Sherman. By the trees in front of the mobilehome park


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.