Illegal dumping & open empty apartment Archived

3610 Penniman Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242346

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Allendale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428515

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress in street in front of this address, also windows and back door wide open of this foreclosed apartment building.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.