Graffiti, Illegal Dumping, Box removal Archived

Next To 3118 - 35th Ave. Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242347

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Allendale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428516

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Graffiti one door down from 3118 - 35th Avenue......next to China Pack Kitchen


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.