Supercan Request Archived

3708 13th St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 475

Issue ID:

242349

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Supercan - Delivery

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00282272

Tagged:

trash

Description

After trash pickup Thursday my super can was missing. I looked along entire length of alley but it was not there (it had address painted on it).

Jeff VanDenbergh
3708 13th Street NW


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.