Parking Enforcement Archived

1617 Kramer St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12885

Issue ID:

242357

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00282296

Description

ROSA violation- parked in zone 6 w/o RPP nearly every weekday night (by 10) overnight (still parked at 630 am)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.