Illegal Dumping Archived

5428-5498 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4595

Issue ID:

242371

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Frick

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428534

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumping of mattress


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.