dumping Archived

3676 Calafia Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 860

Issue ID:

242381

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428538

Tagged:

trash

Description

yard debris


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.