back porch filled with garbage Archived

1015 Park Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242382

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

172758

Tagged:

trash

Description

A toilet, doors, a bed frame, and several bags of trash are in plain view on this property's back porch. You can see the porch from the alley off Morris St and it is adjacent to our parking area.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.