Illegal Dumping Archived

620 Wesley Ave Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5060

Issue ID:

242384

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

246 times

Neighborhood:

Cleveland Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428539

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Black couch and mattress (maybe it's a box spring?) dumped on sidewalk. Been reported numerous times but these items are still here. Now they are ripped and falling apart as well.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.