Street Light Archived

474-478 Wesley Ave Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6205

Issue ID:

242403

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

284 times

Neighborhood:

Cleveland Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428548

Tagged:

street light

Description

51652 cycling


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.