Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

310 Florida Ave Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4770

Issue ID:

242408

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00282404

Description

Reoccurring problem for this block


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.