Tree trimming needed Archived

351-399 N Robinson St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 875

Issue ID:

242411

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

257 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Trees on property opposite 319 N Robinson obstruct sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Closed RVA Care Warrior (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.