trash/bulk pick ups Archived

1515 Columbia St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242414

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Bellemeade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171226

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen requesting a bulk pick up for a box spring and a mattress


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.