Illegal Dumping Archived

2613-2615 22nd St Ne Washington, DC 20018, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242416

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

303 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00282423

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk Trash @ 22nd St between Evarts and Franklin Streets NE, 20018.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.