Illegal Dumping Archived

2715 22nd St Ne Washington, DC 20018, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242418

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00282425

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk trash in front of old firehouse at 22nd St NE b/w Evarts and Franklin Streets NE, 20018


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.