Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

4233 Nebraska Ave Nw Washington, DC 20016, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1720

Issue ID:

242419

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

American University Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00282431

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash collected but not recycling.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment