trash/ bulk pick-ups Archived

5004 Clarence St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4947040

Issue ID:

242421

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Forest View

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171227

Tagged:

trash

Description

brush located all along the alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.