TRASH /BULK PICKUPS Archived

39 And M Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242425

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171232

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN REQUESTING SOMEONE COME AND REMOVE A MATTRESS THAT WAS DUMPED


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.