bushes in bck yard needs to be trimmed Archived

3109 Midlothian Turnpike Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4948540

Issue ID:

242432

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro West

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

citizen called to inform house NEXT to 3109 midlothian---on corner of midlothian and blake lane, back yard has overgrown bushes---its a rental house; citizen is requesting we come there to investigate for trimming; thanks


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.