Abandoned vehicle Archived

Campus Dr Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242435

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428550

Description

There is an abandoned vehicle iMitsubishi SUV silver color on campus Drive at Canyon Oaks Drive.

California license plate number 6SAH258.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.