trash/bulk pick-ups Archived

2500 5th Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242440

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

31 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171243

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen states that the alley behind this block has trash and a mattress that needs to be picked up


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.