Pris en compte par: Richmond, VA

Potholes Reconnu

3615 Edgewood Avenue Richmond, Virginia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

2424502

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Catégorie:

Potholes

Vues:

240 fois

Quartier:

Edgewood

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

306361

Description

Customer stated that there are several potholes in the alley. Reported by Mrs Otey.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.