non-functioning street lights Archived

4637 Kensington Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242464

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

light out in the alley behind this address


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.