Garbage impeding sidewalk. Open

2-24 Warner Street Extension Hartford, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2424641

Submitted To:

CT Transit - Hartford

Category:

General Bus Request/Incident

Viewed:

1776 times

Neighborhood:

Barry Square

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Has been here for several days.


New Comment

I want to...